Resultat Lagtävling

Team results        
         
[1] Team 5km        
Place Name Time  
1 Joylife 0:30:33  
  202 Simon Wahlin 30:33:00  
  118 Peter Kruse 30:33:00  
  162 Simon Pettersson 30:33:00  
         
2 MØLLERBIL Västerås 0:37:02  
  41 Sonny Bergman 28:28:00  
  40 Sebastian Bergman 29:00:00  
  132 Andreas Lindh 37:02:00  
         
3 ESK Hockey 2 0:37:12  
  82 Edvin Fröman 32:25:00  
  207 Gustaf Wallman 32:25:00  
  35 Lukas Andersson 33:00:00  
  64 Calle Englundh 37:12:00  
         
4 ESK Hockey 3 0:37:54  
  173 Agust Sandell 32:42:00  
  134 Hugo Lindqvist 37:19:00  
  130 Alfons Lindbladh 37:22:00  
  46 Daniel Brannebo 37:54:00  
         
5 MØLLERBIL Bro   0:38:14  
  102 Victor Jegendal 37:55:00  
  201 David Uddling 38:00:00  
  100 Patrik Jangeborg 38:08:00  
  116 Magnus Koski 38:14:00  
         
6 Crenna Iron Man   0:39:00  
  209 Thom Wendelius 31:49:00  
  161 Andreas Pettersson 36:26:00  
  98 Niklas Hyttsten 37:14:00  
  36 Patrik Andersson 39:00:00  
         
7 ESK Hockey 1   0:40:03  
  196 Niclas Thorell 33:28:00  
  152 Lukas Nordlander 39:59:00  
  135 Fredrik Hellberg 40:00:00  
  83 Samuel Fröman 40:03:00  
         
8 Team BM   0:42:55  
  259 Fredrik Salovaara 42:28:00  
  256 Niklas Henriksson 42:29:00  
  258 David Pernand 42:54:00  
  255 Filip Hagelind Hagerlind 42:55:00  
  257 Jonatan Lövgren    
         
9 Svenkas dreamteam   0:44:00  
  205 Håkan Vallin 43:59:00  
  204 Anna-Märta Vallin 44:00:00  
  69 Sven-Erik Eriksson 44:00:00  
         
10 Ninja Cats   0:44:07  
  34 Johanna Andersson 44:06:00  
  206 Henrik Juhlin 44:06:00  
  156 Emelie Näsman Melander 44:07:00  
  49 Peter Cederlöv 44:07:00  
  108 Linus Karlsson 44:07:00  
         
11 The Gudz   0:45:47  
  128 Kim Lindberg 35:35:00  
  223 Robin Åhlén 41:47:00  
  129 Vincent Lindberg 42:20:00  
  140 Filip Malmberg 45:16:00  
  77 Andreas Fredriksson 45:47:00  
         
12 Sparbanken i Enköping   0:46:27  
  145 Jesper Modig 46:21:00  
  37 Johanna Anterwing 46:23:00  
  170 Annica Rosenqvist 46:27:00  
  50 Håkan Claesson    
         
13 Crenna Men of Steel   0:47:23  
  119 Adi Kunovac 30:23:00  
  120 Enis Kunovac 47:23:00  
  131 Svante Hedin 47:23:00  
  97 William Horvath 47:23:00  
         
14 Crenna Women of Steel   0:48:36  
  88 Stina Grill 48:33:00  
  230 Marlen Östlund 48:35:00  
  181 Josefin Sköld 48:35:00  
  87 Camilla Grill 48:36:00  
         
15 hallongrottorna   0:55:45  
  221 Ebba Wässman 55:44:00  
  219 Maria Vukotich 55:45:00  
  39 Rebecca Berglind 55:45:00  
  146 Louise Modig 55:45:00  
  172 Johanna Rådberg 55:45:00  
  56 Erica Ekman 55:45:00  
         
16 MØLLERBIL Enköping   0:56:54  
  85 Jonas Grandien 54:12:00  
  126 Petri Karppinen Blomdahl 54:13:00  
  157 Henrik Olsson 56:39:00  
  106 Lina Jonasson 56:54:00  
  133 William Lindholm    
         
17 The fighting chickens!   01:08:38  
  114 Jessica Klavemyr 01:08:38  
  147 Carolina Modigh 01:08:38  
  197 Pia Thorsén 01:08:38  
  113 Desirée Klavemyr 01:08:38